Services

PEDICURES
Gold Rush
$95
  • Gold Bath Bomb Foot Soak (Fresh Fruit)
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Steam Treatment
  • Callus Treatment
  • Honeycomb Mask & Warm Towel
  • Neck Wrap
  • Collagen Socks
  • Hot Stone
  • Massage Oil Candle
  • Foot, Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Heaven Dream
$85
  • CBD Bath Bomb Foot Soak (Fresh Fruit)
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Steam Treatment
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Neck Wrap
  • Collagen Socks
  • Hot Stone
  • Massage Oil Candle
  • Foot, Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Jell-O Pool
$75
  • Jell-O Jelly Foot Soak (Fresh Fruit)
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Collagen Sugar Scrub
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Neck Wrap
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone
  • Massage Oil Candle
  • Foot, Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Matcha Matcha
$70
  • Hot Green Tea Foot Soak (Fresh Fruit)
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone
  • Massage Oil Candle
  • Foot, Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Green Goodness
$65
  • Organic Cucumber Foot Soak
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone
  • Foot, Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Milk & Honey
$60
  • Warm Milk & Honey Foot Soak
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Honey Scrub
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone
  • Foot, Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Purple Fantasy
$50
  • Lavender Foot Soak
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Lavender Scrub
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone
  • Foot Massage
  • Polish
My Vitamin C
$45
  • Fresh Orange Foot Soak
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Citrus Scrub
  • Callus Treatment
  • Mask & Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Foot Massage
  • Polish
Happy Pedicure
$35
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Moisturizer
  • Polish
PEDICURE ADD-ONS
Gel
$20
Paraffin
$10
Hot Stone
$5
CBD Cream
$10
Callus Treatment
$10
Collagen Socks
$12
Massage Oil Candle
$10
MANICURES
Heaven Dream
$50
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • CBD Sugar Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Neck Wrap
  • Collagen Gloves
  • Hot Stones
  • Candle Massage
  • Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Gold Rush
$50
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Honey Gold Sugar Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Neck Wrap
  • Collagen Gloves
  • Hot Stones
  • Candle Massage
  • Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Jell-O Pool
$45
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Collagen Sugar Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Neck Wrap
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stones
  • Candle Massage
  • Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Matcha Matcha Shot
$45
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Green Tea Sugar Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone Massage
  • Candle Oil Massage
  • Neck & Shoulder Massage
  • Polish
Herbal Dealer
$40
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Herbal Sugar Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stones
  • Hand Massage
  • Polish
Green Goodness
$40
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Organic Sugar Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stones
  • Hand Massage
  • Polish
Milk & Honey
$40
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Milk & Honey Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hand Massage
  • Polish
Purple Fantasy
$35
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Lavender Scrub
  • Mask
  • Warm Towel
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hand Massage
  • Polish
My Vitamin C
$30
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hand Massage
  • Polish
Happy Mani
$22
  • Nail & Cuticle Care
  • Moisturizer
  • Polish
MANICURE ADD-ONS
Gel Polish
$20
CBD Cream
$10
Paraffin
$10
ADD-ONS
Gel
$20
CBD Cream
$10
Paraffin
$10
Collagen Gloves
$12
Candle Massage
$10
NAIL ENHANCEMENTS
Full Set Fill
Gel Manicure
$43
Gel-X
$70$60
Builder Gel
$60$50
Polygel
$70$60
Hard Gel
$70$60
Dipping Powder
$45
Dipping Pink & White
$55
Dipping Ombre
$65
Dipping Color French
$65
Acrylic
$45$35
Acrylic with Gel Polish
$65$55
Pink & White
$65$50
Color Powder
$55$45
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Shape
$5
Length
$5+
French
$10
Deep French
$20+
Nail Extensions
$5
Cut-Down
$5
Polish Change On Hands
$12
Polish Change On Feet
$15
Gel Polish Change On Hands
$25
Gel Polish Change On Hands
$30
Powder/Gel Removal w/ Service
$5
Powder/Gel Removal w/o Service
$10
Acrylic Removal w/ Service
$10
Acrylic Removal w/o Service
$20
Nail Art
Varies
Manicure
$12
Cuticle Trim
$5
3+ Colors
$5
Nail Repair
$5+
Paraffin
$10
Collagen Gloves
$12
Dazzle Dry
$12
KIDS SERVICES
(under 11 years old)
Kids Manicure
$15
Kids Pedicure
$25
Kids Polish Change On Hands
$8
Kids Polish Change On Feet
$12
WAXING SERVICES
Eyebrows
$12
Whole Ears
$20
Nose
$15
Lips
$9
Chin
$10
Cheeks
$15
Full Face
$40
Under Arms
$20
Half Arms
$25
Full Arms
$40
Hands
$15
Upper Legs
$35
Lower Leg
$30
Full Legs
$60
Feet
$15
Back
$50+
Chest
$40
Stomach
$20
Bikini For Her
$30+
Brazilian For Her
$40+
Brief For Him
$50+
Brazilian For Him
$65+
Brow Tinting
$15
LASH EXTENSIONS
Full Set Fill/Refill
Hybrid Lashes - 2 Weeks
$120$60
Hybrid Lashes - 3 Weeks
$120$75
Classic Lashes - 2 Weeks
$100$50
Classic Lashes - 3 Weeks
$100$75
Volume Lashes
$140$75
Mega Volume Lashes
$190$85
FACIALS
Beauty Express Facial
$60
The Spa “Signature” Facial
$90
Men’s “New Skin” Facial
$100
Ultrasonic Acne Cleaning
$100
Purifying Back Facial
$75
Microdermabrasion
$120
Diamond Peel
$120
BODY MASSAGE
Swedish Massage (30 mins)
$45
Swedish Massage (45 mins)
$60
Swedish Massage (60 mins)
$80
Swedish Massage (90 mins)
$120
Deep Tissue + Hot Stone (60 mins)
$80
Deep Tissue + Hot Stone (90 mins)
$120
CBD Heaven Dream (60 mins)
$80
CBD Heaven Dream (90 mins)
$120
Hot Stone (60 mins)
$80
Exfoliating Body Scrub
$55
Foot Massage (10 mins)
$15
Neck & Shoulder Massage (10 mins)
$15